Materi gambar profil Andy Wibowo

Andy Wibowo

2020:

  • Iron Man 70.3 Bangsaen, Thailand –2nd place age group 40-44 / 11th place Overall

2019:

  • Herbalife24 Triathlon LA –1st place AG 35-39 Male, Olympic Distance
  • Strongman All Japan Triathlon, Miyakojima –8th place Overall
  • Iron Man 70.3 Bangsaen, Thailand –3rd place Overall / 3rd place AG 35-39
  • IRON MAN 70.3 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP, NICE, FRANCE –130TH PLACE AG 35-39
  • Bima Triathlon HUT-74 TNI, Indonesia –3rd place Overall Sprint Distance
  • Herbalife Bali International Triathlon, Indonesia –3rd place Overall Olympic Distance / 1st place Best Indonesian Men

2018:

  • Metasprint Aquathlon / Singapore –4th place
  • Bintan International Triathlon, Indonesia –1st place Overall
  • Im 70.3 Subicbay / Philippines –1st place Overall
  • Im 70.3 Bintan, Indonesia –2nd place AG
  • (IM 70.3 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP NICE QUALIFIED)
  • IM WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPCONA/HAWAII –78TH PLACE
  • Herbalife Bali International Triathlon, Indonesia –2nd place Overall Sprint Distance
  • Sattahip Tri League / Thailand –4th place Overall

Materi gambar profil Jauhari Johan

Jauhari Johan

2020:

  • Palembang Triathlon –1st place Men’s Elite
  • Sibolga Triathlon –1st place Sprint Distance

2019:

  • Sungailiat Triathlon –1st place Sprint Distance Overall
  • Triathlon HUT Kota Bima –1st place Sprint Distance
  • Tri Factor Asian Championship Series, Singapore –1st place Sprint Distance Male (Aqua Run)
  • Palembang Triathlon –1st place Mixed Relay & 1st place Sprint Distance
  • Metasprint Series Aquathlon, Singapore –1st place AG 35-39 & 4th place Overall Sprint Distance
  • Tri Factor Series, Belitong, Indonesia –1st place Overall Duathlon
  • Maybank Bali Marathon –2nd place 10K National Category
  • Jepara International Triathlon –1st place Sprint Distance Overall & 1st place Duathlon Overall
  • Herbalife Run –3rd place Overall 10K
  • Bima Triathlon HUT-74 TNI, Indonesia –1st place Overall Sprint Distance
  • Electric Jakarta Marathon –2nd place 10K
  • Herbalife Bali International Triathlon, Indonesia –1st place Overall Sprint Distance
  • Borobudur Marathon, Indonesia –2nd place 10K Indonesia Male
  • SEA GAMES 2019, PHILLIPPINES –GOLD MEDAL (INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON MEN)
  • SEA GAMES 2019, PHILLIPPINES –BRONZE MEDAL (MIXED RELAY TEAM)
  • Belitung Triathlon, Indonesia –1st place Sprint DistanceOverall

Materi gambar profil inge prasetyo

INGE PRASETYO

2020:

  • Palembang Triathlon –2nd place Women’s Elite

2019:

  • SungailiatTriathlon –1st place Sprint Distance Female
  • Herbalife24 Triathlon LA –1st AG 35-39 Female, Olympic Distance
  • Superleague Triathlon, Bali –1st AG Enduro Format Female
  • Tri Factor Asian Championship Series, Singapore –1st Long Distance Female (Aqua Run)
  • Palembang Triathlon –2nd Standard Distance Female & 3rd place Mixed Relay
  • Iron Man 70.3 Colombo, Sri Lanka –1st Female AG 35-39 & 3rd place Female Overall
  • Tri Factor Series, Belitong, Indonesia –2nd place Overall Female Olympic Distance
  • Navy Triathlon, Phuket, Thailand –3rd place Overall Female Olympic Distance
  • IRON MAN 70.3 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP, NICE, FRANCE –86TH PLACE AG 35-39 FEMALE
  • Herbalife Bali International Triathlon, Indonesia –1st place Overall Olympic Distance Women
  • PATAGONMAN EXTREME TRIATHLON, CHILE –7TH PLACE WOMEN
  • Belitung Triathlon, Indonesia –2nd place Sprint Distance Overall Women

Materi gambar profil Chaidir

Chaidir Akbar

2020:

  • Palembang Triathlon –2nd place Age Group 35-39

2019:

  • Palembang Triathlon –4th AG 30-39 Sprint Distance
  • HERBALIFE BALI INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON, INDONESIA –1ST PLACE AG 35-39 SPRINT DISTANCE

2018:

  • POWERMAN MALAYSIA, WORLD SERIES –BEST INDONESIAN ATHLETE IN LONG COURSE
  • Sungailiat Triathlon –3rd Podium AG 30-39
  • Bintan Triathlon –2nd Overall Indonesian & 2nd Podium Age Group 30-39
  • Ironman 70.3 Bintan –3rd Indonesian Fastest Bike Split
  • Rhino X-Triathlon –2nd Podium AG 30-39
  • ITB Ultra 174km –4th Place Overall
  • Herbalife Bali International Triathlon –2nd Podium AG 30-39
  • Ironman 70.3 Langkawi 3 –Best Indonesian Athlete potential title Ironman All World Athlete Bronze 2017
  • Bengkulu Triathlon –4th Place Age Group

Materi gambar profil Eva Desiana

Eva Desiana

2020:

  • Sibolga Triathlon –3rd place Sprint Distance

2019:

  • Sungailiat Triathlon –1st place Long Distance Female
  • Tri Factor Asian Championship Series, Singapore –2nd place Sprint Distance Female (Aqua Run)
  • Tri Factor Series, Belitong, Indonesia –1st place Overall Female Duathlon
  • Navy Triathlon, Phuket, Thailand –1st place Overall Women Duathlon
  • Jepara International Triathlon –3rd place Triathlon Standard Distance Overall Women & 1st place Duathlon Overall Women
  • Iron Man 70.3 Langkawi, Malaysia –1st place Age Group Female 30-34 / 2nd place Overall Female
  • Herbalife Bali International Triathlon, Indonesia –1st place Overall Female Sprint Distance Women
  • SEA GAMES 2019, PHILLIPPINES –BRONZE MEDAL (MIXED RELAY TEAM)

2018:

  • ASIAN GAMES 2018 –9TH PLACE (MIXED RELAY)
  • Kejurnas Triathlon Sibolga (National) –2nd Place Elite Woman
  • Herbalife Bali International Triathlon –1st Place Best Indonesia Woman Standard Distance

Materi gambar profil Yan Bachtiar

YAN BAHTIAR

2020:

  • Sibolga Triathlon –4th place Sprint Distance

2019:

  • Triathlon HUT Kota Bima –3rd place Sprint Distance
  • Duathlon Sindoro Sumbing –1st place Standard Distance Overall
  • Jepara International Triathlon –1st place Standard Distance AG Under 40
  • HERBALIFE BALI INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON –1ST PLACE AG 35-39 /3RD PLACE BEST INDONESIA OLYMPIC DISTANCE
  • Belitung Triathlon, Indonesia –2nd place Sprint Distance Overall Men

2018:

  • HERBALIFE BALI INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON –2ND PLACE BEST INDONESIA
  • Mandalika Triathlon –1st Place Olympic Distance

Materi gambar profil Muhammad Kadri

MUHAMMAD KADRI

2019:

  • HERBALIFE BALI INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON –1st PLACE AG 30-34 SPRINT DISTANCE
  • Belitung Triathlon –4th place Overall Sprint Distance Male

2018:

  • HERBALIFE BALI INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON –4TH PLACE SPRINT DISTANCE
  • Mandalika Triathlon –2nd Place Sprint Distance
  • Gili Strong Triathlon –1st Place Sprint Distance

Materi gambar profil Andi Gumilang

ANDI GUMILANG LAWELLO

2020:

  • Palembang Triathlon –2nd place Age Group Sprint Distance
  • Sibolga Triathlon –3rd place Sprint Distance

2019:

  • Herbalife Bali International Triathlon –4th place Overall, Olympic Distance
  • Jepara International Triathlon –1st place Overall, Olympic Distance
  • Tri Factor Series Singapore –1st place Overall, Elite Men Standard Distance Aquarun
  • Kejuaraan Nasional Triathlon HUT Kota Bima NTB –2nd place Overall

2018:

  • ASIAN Games –9th place Overall Mix Relay
  • Sibolga International Triathlon –1st place Elite Men Sprint Distance
  • Sungailiat International Triathlon –1st place Elite Men Sprint Distance
  • Powerman International World Series –2nd place Elite Men Sprint Distance

Materi gambar profil Muhammad Ahlul Firman

MUHAMMAD AHLUL FIRMAN

2020:

  • Palembang Triathlon –3rd place Men’s Elite
  • SibolgaTriathlon –2nd place Sprint Distance

2019:

  • Sungailiat Triathlon –2nd place Standard Distance Overall
  • Palembang Triathlon –1st place Mixed Relay & 2nd place Sprint Distance
  • Jepara International Triathlon –2nd place Triathlon Standard Distance Overall
  • SEA GAMES 2019, PHILLIPPINES –BRONZE MEDAL (INDIVIDUAL TRIATHLON MEN)
  • SEA GAMES 2019, PHILLIPPINES –BRONZE MEDAL (MIXED RELAY TEAM)

2018:

  • Belitung Aquathlon (National) –1st Place
  • Herbalife Bali International Triathlon –1st Place Sprint Distance
  • Mandalika Triathlon (National) –1st Place Standard Distance
  • ASIAN GAMES TRIATHLON 2018 –15TH PLACE STANDARD DISTANCE
  • National Selection Triathlon Asian Games 2018 –2nd Place
  • Sibolga Triathlon (National) –2nd Place Sprint Distance

Materi gambar profil Asihta

ASIHTA AULIA AZZAHRA

2020:

  • Palembang Triathlon –2nd place Sprint Distace Overall Female
  • Sibolga Triathlon –4th place Sprint Distance Female

2019:

  • Tri Factor Asian Championship Series, Singapore –1st place Sprint Distance Female (Aqua Run)
  • Sungailiat Triathlon –2nd place Sprint Distance Female
  • Bintan Triathlon 2019 –1st place Women Olympic Distance
  • Palembang Triathlon –1st place Mixed Relay & 3rd place Sprint Distance Female
  • Tri Factor Series, Belitong, Indonesia –1st place Overall Female Sprint Distance
  • Navy Triathlon, Phuket, Thailand –2nd place AG Women Sprint Distance
  • WENZHOU ITU MULTISPORT WORLD CUP, CHINA –4TH PLACE LONG DISTANCE TRIATHLON ELITE WOMEN
  • Navy Triathlon, Chonbury, Thailand –3rd place Sprint Distance Overall Women
  • Jepara International Triathlon –3rd place Triathlon Sprint Distance Overall Women & 3rd place Duathlon Overall Women
  • Herbalife Bali International Triathlon, Indonesia –2nd place Overall Women2018:
  • Herbalife Bali International Triathlon –2nd Place Sprint Distance (Elite Women & Best Indonesian Female)
  • Mandalika Triathlon –1st Place Sprint Distance (Elite Women/Overall)
  • ASIAN GAMES 2018 –9TH PLACE (MIXED RELAY)
  • Tidung Aquathlon 2018 –3rd Elite Women / Overall
  • Sungailiat Triathlon 2018 –1st Place Sprint Distance Elite Women
  • National Selection Triathlon ASIAN GAMES –2nd Place Elite Women (Junior)
  • Sibolga Triathlon –1st Place Elite Women